OSALLISTUJAT 1400 PIIRKOKOUS PIIRIJUHLA RAAHESSA 13.2.-14.2.1999

Haapajärvi

Hannu Jääskö

Ritva Jääskö

Eero Snicker Maija Snicker

Paavo Lähetkangas

Rauha Lähetkangas

6

Haapavesi

Eino Jokitulppo

Terttu Jokitulppo

Taisto Pelkonen

Anja Pelkonen

4

Haukipudas

Risto Isohookana

Juha Rasila

2

Ivalo

Kajaani

(Kimmo Wihervaara)

Kajaani Elias

Aarne Läntinen

Anita Läntinen

Eino Keränen

Raija Posti

4

Kalajoki

Heikki Junnikkala

Leena Junnikkala

Esa Kivirauma

Laila Kivirauma

Jari Erbismann

Sauli Saari

Kaisa Saari

7

Kemi

Esa Niemitalo

Ulla Knuutinen

2

 

Kemijärvi

Seppo Narkilahti

Eerik Kerkelä

Torsti Naakka

3

Kiiminki

Asko Saastamoinen

Aila Saastamoinen

2

Kuhmo

Pentti Malinen

Ritva Malinen

Matti Juntunen

Helena Juntunen

4

Kuusamo

Timo Ronkainen

Tarja Ronkainen

Raija Korpikari

3

Meri-Kemi (Kemi)

Tapio Keskimaula

Liisa Keskimaula

2

Merikoski (Oulu)

Kalevi Kaukonen

Juho Toivonen

2

Meri-Oulu (Oulu)

Markku Toppila

Petri Paajanen

Jouko Möttönen

3

Muhos

Nivala

Pekka Vilkuna

Riitta Vilkuna

Vesa Mäntylammi

Taina Mäntylammi

Heikki Sytelä (PDG)

Pirkko Sytelä

6

Oulainen

Urpo Koponen

Kaino Koponen

Pertti Kurttila

Ulla Kurttila

4

Oulu

Juhani Hannila

Heikki Sipilä

Outi Sipilä

Seppo Suhonen

Sirpa Suhonen

5

Oulu Eteläinen (Oulu)

Viljo Kaartinen

Aune Kaartinen

Juha Mikkonen

3

Oulun Tulli (Oulu)

Sakari Hakola

Pekka Ronkainen

Taina Pitkänen-Koli

Eero Ollila

4

Pello

Pietari Brahe (Raahe)

Teuvo Koskela

Eeva-Liisa Koskela

Isko Koskela

Kaarina Naapanki

Eero Parviainen

Ulla Parviainen

Mikko Arponen

Leena Arponen

Arto Murtovaara

Päivi Murtovaara

Jouko Paaso

Leena Paaso

Simo Joensuu

Sirkka Joensuu

Juhani Sipola

Kerttu Sipola

Antero Hakalahti

Kyllikki Kärki

Erkki J. Kärnä

Seija Kärnä

Toivo Vilminko

Vappu Vilminko

Esa Muuruvirta

Nonna Muuruvirta

Jukka Pirttijärvi

Raili Pirttijärvi

Leo Ilkko

Hilkka Ilkko

Esko Piippo

Hanna Partanen

Matti Mänty

Regina Mänty

Antti Sivennoinen

Marja-Leena Silvennoinen

Sauli Tuulimo

Kaarina Tuulimo

Jorma Henriksson

Eija Henriksson

Pekka Heikkinen

Leena Heikkinen

Esko Koskela

Matti Honkala

Virpi Honkala

Heikki Ilkko

44

Pudasjärvi

Harri Hyytinen

Pekka Niemitalo

2

Pyhäjärvi

Ari Turkia

1

Raahe

Esko Kumpulainen

Kaarina Kumpulainen

Yrjö Reinilä (PDG)

Aino Reinilä

Erkki Ojaniemi

Terttu Ojaniemi

Seppo Asukas

Tuovi Asukas

Matti Hannuniemi

Pirjo Hannuniemi

Peter Oesch

Paula Pirinen

Veijo Peltola

Sirkka Peltola

Esko Pajarinen

Ritva Pajarinen

Eero Hauru

Aila Hauru

Ilmari Kastell

Anja Kastell

Hannu Pyykönen

Ulla Pyykönen

Jukka-Pekka Lassila

Tuire Pölkki

Teuvo Virranniemi

Leena Virranniemi

Erkki Pisilä

Riitta-Liisa Pisilä

Esko Heikkilä

Jorma Pekuri

Leena Pekuri

Heikki Haapakoski

Kaarina Haapakoski

Hannu Filpponen

Pirkko Filpponen

Alpo Kanniainen

Bertta Kanniainen

Risto Korva

Marja-Leena Korva

39

Rovaniemi

Seppo Aho

Arto Kuukasjärvi

2

Rovaniemi Napapiiri

Hannu Haase

1

Rovaniemi-Ounasvaara

Manne Salminen

Raija Salminen

Risto Huhtala

Aimo A. Tuomi

Marja Tuomi

Tapio Hänninen (PDG)

Liisa Hänninen

7

Sodankylä

Veikko Vuontisjärvi

1

Sotkamo

Pentti Piirainen

Raili Piirainen

2

Suomussalmi

Pentti Kanniainen

Ahti Pakarinen

2

Taivalkoski

Tapio Andersson

Pentti Pasanen

2

Tornio

Tuira (Oulu)

Juha Siik

Valvatti Remes-Siik

Aarne Tarumaa

Sirkka-Liisa Tarumaa

4

Vaala

Ylivieska

Martti Matikainen

Unto Koskinen

Markku Myllymäki

Marja-Leena Myllymäki

Tapani Konttinen

Pirkko Konttinen

Juhani Niemikorpi

Asko Männistö

Veli Honkola (PDG)

9

Ylivieska-Jokivarsi

Reijo Nurmela

Timo Kallio

Pekka Immonen

Aimo Pudas

Leena Pudas

Risto Mäki

Kati Mäki

7

Piirineuvosto

Pertti Koivisto

Milka Koivisto

Kimmo Wihervaara

Pirkko Wihervaara

Aatos Oksanen

Eine Nyström

Arto E. Levanto

Ulla-Maija Levanto

8

Vieraat

Umberto Laffi, Italia

Christian Offenberg, Norja

Henning Laurén, D-1410

Benita Laurén

Heikki Rusila, Rautaruukki Steel

Terttu Norio

Kauko Lumiaho, Raahen kaupunki

Marja-Leena Lumiaho

Jaakko Nahkuri, Raahen kaupunki

Tuula Nahkuri

Vitali Golubev, Venäjä

Veshislav Nikitin, Venäjä

Arkadi Merkalov, Venäjä

11

Vaihto-oppilaat

Danielle McEachern, Australia

Anderson Ogg, USA

Esperanza Chapa, Meksiko

Morgan Murphey, USA

Antonia Pierre, Bahama

Rachel Clausen, USA

Bonnie-Jean Anderson, Australia

Chris Robinson, Kanada

Tobin Hardine, Australia

Chantel Taylor, USA

Grant Glover, Australia

Fiona Hamilton, Australia

Elizabeth Noad, Australia

William Roberts, Australia

Susan Voelxen, USA

Jessica Mayers, USA

Chris Robinson, Kanada

17

Yhteensä 227